Main menu

Equipo Directivo - Personal

COLABORADORES COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASÍS SAN BERNARDO
Lilian Del Carmen Pino Vines Directora.

LOCAL MATRIZ GENERAL URRUTIA
DIRECTIVOS
Daniel Antonio Muñoz Herrera Inspector General
Bianca Loreto Araya Arancibia Jefe Unidad Técnica Pedagógica 

DOCENTES
Andrea Valeria Salinas Salinas Educadora Prekinder
Leslie Carol Núñez Frederick Educadora Kinder
Jenny Patricia Sandoval Ortega Docente Jefatura 1° Básico B
Katherine Massiel Berríos Vargas Docente Jefatura 2° Básico B
María De Los Angeles Pérez Herrera Docente Jefatura 2° Básico C
Dean Charlnton Kurth Olivera Ossandón Docente Jefatura 4° Básico A
Maritza Del Carmen Olave Parra Docente Jefatura 1° Básico A
Hector Jose Altuna Mena Docente De Educación Física - Jefatura 6° Básico A
Manuela Ignacia Sepúlveda Silva Docente De Matemáticas De 6° A 8° Básico - Jefatura 7° Básico A
Bárbara Alejandra De La Barrera Melo Docente De Lenguaje Y Comunicación De 5 ° A 8° Básico - Jefatura 8° Básico A
Oscar Andrés Carreño Leyton Docente De Artes, Tecnología Y Música - Coordinador ENLACES
María Paz González Miranda Docente De Ciencias Naturales - Historia Y Geografía De 5° A 8° Básico
Margarita De Las Mercedes Moya Maturana Docente De Religión
Soledad Estefanía Dittus Sepúlveda Docente De Inglés De Pk A 8° Básico
Lorena Andrea Navarro Vera Psicopedagoga
Viviana Celia López Gutiérrez Educadora Diferencial Apoyo En 1° Básico
Tamara Angélica Olavarría Domínguez Docente De Nivelación Lenguaje Y Comunicación

 

ASISTENTES DE LA EDUCACIÓN

Carmen Rosa Poblete Valdés Asistente Pre-Kinder Y 4° Básico A
Estefani Jeannette Jaña Torres Técnico En Párvulo Kinder
Isabel Margarita Molina Rojas Asistente 1° Y 2° Básico A
Camila Andrea Rojas Arce Asistente 3° Básico
Saunel Pauyo  Inspector
Angélica Del Rosario Pacheco Castro Inspectora
Paula Andrea Cornejo Riquelme Contadora - RRHH
María Cristina Saravia Pardo  Psicóloga Infanto -Juvenil
Camila Constanza Muñoz Santana Trabajadora Social - Encargada De Convivencia Escolar
Matías Stalin Jofré Santana Coordinador Educación Media Vespertina

 

EDUCACIÓN MEDIA VESPERTINA ADULTA
Rodrigo Antonio Bourguet Barriga Docente Lengua Castellana
Rogers Marc Gálvez Arce Jefatura 2°Nivel Medio A - Matemática
Gloria Beatriz Bustos Cea Jefatura 2° Nivel Medio B - Ciencias Naturales
Nicole Alejandra Amigo Lagos Inglés
Dagoberto Antonio Vásquez Maturana Instrumental
Sandro Carlos Mansilla Saldaña Jefatura 1° Nivel Medio A - Historia Y Geografía - Diferencial

 

PERSONAL SERVICIO MENORES
Bernarda Del Carmen Silva Cisterna Auxiliar
Reatchcove Desarmes  Auxiliar
María Janette Ríos Bascuñate Auxiliar
Arnoldo Egidio Troncoso Montalbán Nochero
Guillermo Daniel Villavicencio Pérez Nochero
Guillermo Andrés Villavicencio Ortiz Inspector Educación De Adultos

 

LOCAL ANEXO AVENIDA CENTRAL 
DIRECTIVOS
Jimmy Daniel Flores Silva Inspector General
Fernando Mario Godoy Díaz Unidad Técnica Pedagógica 

 

DOCENTES
Rafaela Leandra Velásquez Moraga Educadora Prekinder
Susana Paulina Lagos Peña Educadora Kinder
Macarena Andrea Riquelme Alarcón Docente Jefatura 1° Básico B
Natalya Elida Hernández Remolcoy Docente Jefatura 2° Básico B
Claribel Nathalie Collao Barraza Docente Jefatura 2° Básico C
Daniela Francisca Toro Jure Docente Jefatura 4° Básico A
Iván Jonathan Romero De La Fuente Docente Jefatura 1° Básico A
Alejandro Esteban Muñoz Claures Docente Ciencias Naturales - Tecnología Y Música 5° A 8° Básico - Jefatura 5° Básico B
Leopoldo Eduardo Barra Vergara Docente Lenguaje Y Comunicación 5° A 8° Básico - Jefatura 6° Básico B 
Javiera Cecilia Muñoz Fuentealba Docente Matemáticas - 5° A 8° Básico -  Jefatura 7° Básico B
Patricio Eduardo Bernal Morales Docente Inglés 5° A 3°Medio - Jefatura 8° Básico B
Rodrigo David Ruz González Docente Historia Y Geografía 5° A 3° Medio Jefatura 1° Medio A
Janis Macarena Venegas Méndez Docente Leguaje Y Comunicación Educaicón Media - Jefatura 2° Medio A
Joselyn Andrea Inostroza Briones Docente  Matemáticas Educación Media - Jefatura 2° Medio B
Chikushy Fernando Kiyoto Honda Soto Docente Educación Física - Jefatura 3° Medio A
Domingo Edgardo Ansaldo Venegas Docente Ciencias Naturales - Diferencial Física Y Química
Angel Custodio Navarrete Muñoz Docente Artes Visuales 5° A 3° Medio
Erick Octavio Zúñiga Domínguez Docente Coordinador ENLACES

 

ASISTENTES DE LA EDUCACIÓN
Nancy Stephanie Almonacid Godoy Psicóloga
Mauricio Alberto Ovando Campos Coordinador SEP Local Anexo
Lucerito Elisabeth Venegas Ibacache Técnico En Párvulo PK-K
Jeannette Esteffany Caro Ramírez Asistente De Aula 2°B
Constanza Andrea Cortés Barraza Asistente De Aula 1°B
Karla Ivonne Fuenzalida Ramírez Asistente De Aula 2°C
Javiera Fernanda Muñoz Díaz Asistente De Aula 3°B
Bernardita Manuela Pereira Soto Inspectora
Anabel Del Carmen Donoso Quiñinao Secretaria
Irenia Del Carmen Silva Bravo Asistente De CRA

 

PERSONAL SERVICIOS MENORES
Carola Angélica Muñoz Olguín Auxiliar
Mario Eduardo Rivas Espinoza Auxiliar
José Rigoberto Soto Cofré Nochero
Angela De Las Mercedes Manríquez Galaz Nochera
Ana María Paredes Palacio Auxiliar
Luis Torres   Auxiliar